Simfur Design Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Simfur Design Sdn Bhd

Simfur Design Sdn Bhd

Simfur Design Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 652906-A · 21-100 Employees · Architecture / Interior Design

44 Followers

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Simfur Design Sdn Bhd!

Simfur Design Sdn Bhd Job Vacancies and Careers

Expired Jobs

MYR3,500 - MYR5,000 Per Month
Fresh Graduates
Site Management Construction Supervision
+2
Posted
9 months ago
MYR2,000 - MYR3,000 Per Month
Fresh Graduates
Office Suite Proficiency Communication Skills
+6
Posted
10 months ago
MYR4,500 - MYR6,500 Per Month
Fresh Graduates
Organizational Skills Communication Skills
+3
Posted
a year ago
MYR5,000 - MYR6,000 Per Month
Supply Chain Management Inventory Management
+3
Posted
a year ago