Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd. banner company
jobs in Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd.

Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd.

Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd. is top company Verified

1-20 Employees · Business / Mgmt Consulting

437 Followers

11 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd.!

Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd. Job Vacancies and Careers

Active Jobs Expired Jobs

Fresh Graduates
Near Train Station
  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
13 days ago
Fresh Graduates
  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
a month ago
Fresh Graduates
  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
a month ago
Fresh Graduates
Near Train Station
  • Act as a subject matter expert on Lazada's logistics operations, staying updated on policies, procedures, and system updates to provide accurate information.
  • Contribute to the development and implementation of customer service strategies to enhance overall customer satisfaction and loyalty.
  • Serve as a key point of contact for customers, addressing inquiries, concerns, and issues related to logistics and delivery services. ...
Posted
a month ago
Fresh Graduates
Near Train Station
  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
a month ago
Fresh Graduates
  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
a month ago
jobs in Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd.

Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd.

Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd. is top company
Fresh Graduates

George Town, Pulau Pinang

  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
a month ago
Fresh Graduates

KL City, WP Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
a month ago
jobs in Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd.

Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd.

Prospect Workforce Solution Sdn. Bhd. is top company
Fresh Graduates
  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
2 months ago
Fresh Graduates
Near Train Station
  • Full Time Sorter Gudang (Kontrak)
  • Gaji sehingga RM2200+/bulan (RM1800 + insentif RM400)
  • Lokasi & Shif ...
Posted
2 months ago

Hiring snapshot

AI-generated from available data

  • Common openings: Fashion Designer, Mechanical Assembler, Banking Officer
  • Work type: Mainly contract roles
  • Locations: Primarily Petaling Jaya, Cheras, Bandar Kuala Lumpur.

Currently hiring for various contract roles across multiple cities.

View Active Job Openings