Valley International School banner company
jobs in Valley International School

Valley International School

Valley International School is top company Verified

Company SSM No 1314005-W · <50 Employees · Education / Training

<10 Followers

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Valley International School!

Valley International School Job Vacancies and Careers

Expired Jobs

Undisclosed

KL City

Posted
5 months ago
Undisclosed

KL City

Posted
5 months ago
MYR3,000 - MYR3,000 Per Month

KL City

Posted
8 months ago
MYR2,500 - MYR4,000 Per Month

KL City

Posted
8 months ago
MYR2,600 - MYR2,600 Per Month

KL City

Posted
8 months ago
Undisclosed

KL City

Posted
8 months ago
MYR2,800 - MYR2,800 Per Month

KL City

Posted
8 months ago
MYR2,500 - MYR2,500 Per Month

KL City

Posted
8 months ago