Mu & Mars Sdn. Bhd. banner company
jobs in Mu & Mars Sdn. Bhd.

Mu & Mars Sdn. Bhd.

Mu & Mars Sdn. Bhd. is top company Verified

0-50 Employees · Consumer Products / FMCG ·

17 Followers

1 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Mu & Mars Sdn. Bhd.!

Mu & Mars Sdn. Bhd. Job Vacancies and Careers

Active Jobs Expired Jobs

  • Analytics & Performance Monitoring: Track key performance metrics using Google Analytics, Google Tag Manager, and email marketing platforms. Generate monthly reports on campaign performance and provide actionable insights. Use data to continuously optimize marketing strategies and improve ROI.
  • Conversion Rate Optimization (CRO): Analyze user behavior and conversion funnels to identify areas for improvement. Run A/B tests and implement strategies to increase website conversion rates.
  • Market Research: Conduct competitor analysis and monitor industry trends to inform digital marketing strategies. Identify new opportunities for growth through innovative digital marketing approaches. ...
Posted
3 days ago