Deka Marketing banner company
jobs in Deka Marketing

Deka Marketing

Deka Marketing is top company Verified

Company SSM No 200901029313 (872418-P) · 51-200 Employees · Electrical & Electronics

288 Followers

1 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Deka Marketing!

Deka Marketing Job Vacancies and Careers

Active Jobs Expired Jobs

Chat Available
MYR3,000 - MYR5,000 Per Month
+Additional Compensation
Fresh Graduates
Near Train Station
Sales Management Communication Skills
+1
Posted
a day ago