jobs in Aestech Pro Sdn Bhd

Aestech Pro Sdn Bhd

Aestech Pro Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

21-100 Employees · Beauty / Fitness

477 Followers

1 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Aestech Pro Sdn Bhd!

Aestech Pro Sdn Bhd Job Vacancies and Careers

Active Jobs Expired Jobs

jobs in Aestech Pro Sdn Bhd

Aestech Pro Sdn Bhd

Aestech Pro Sdn Bhd is top company
Fresh Graduates
  • Collaborate with the Marketing and Creative teams on design concepts.
  • Edit and enhance images, illustrations, and marketing materials.
  • Prepare design files for production and publishing. ...
Dieline and Layout Mastery Material and Texture Knowledge
+4
Posted
2 months ago