TYT Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in TYT Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd

TYT Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd

Company SSM No 117390-W · 1-50 Employees · General / Wholesale Trading

TYT Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd Reviews

Service Technician

Ex-Employee, 3 to 4 years years in the role

"Experience in both mechanical and electrical fields"

Gain hands-on experience with mechanical and electrical equipment. Opportunity to travel to Singapore and Germany for work.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

Frequently Asked Questions about reviews

Is TYT Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd a good place to work?

How many people have reviewed TYT Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd?

Where can I find employee feedback for TYT Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd?

Can I trust the reviews for TYT Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd?