Techcential Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Techcential Sdn Bhd

Techcential Sdn Bhd

Techcential Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

>500 Employees · Manufacturing / Production ·

<10 Followers

Techcential Sdn Bhd 公司评价

4.6
(2 公司评价)

让其他求职者知道在这家公司工作是什么样的体验,同时您也可以看看其他员工如何评价他们在工作中的经历。

Techcential Sdn Bhd 公司评价

Mechanical technician

前员工, 在此职位 年

"Worked as a quality inspector for approximately two years."

To gain additional experience in different levels of job skills.

Manager

在职员工, 在此职位 Less than 1 year 年

"Positive work atmosphere"

Provide excellent benefits to every employee.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

关于评论的常见问题解答

Techcential Sdn Bhd 是一个适合工作的地方吗?

有多少人对 Techcential Sdn Bhd 进行了评价?

我在哪里可以查看 Techcential Sdn Bhd 的员工反馈?

我可以相信关于 Techcential Sdn Bhd 的评论吗?