Standard Cold Storage Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Standard Cold Storage Sdn Bhd

Standard Cold Storage Sdn Bhd

Standard Cold Storage Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

1-50 Employees · Food / Beverage ·

22 Followers

How much Standard Cold Storage Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At Standard Cold Storage Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM4,750 for Sales Associate and can go up to around RM5,000 for Sales Consultant. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings
Job Title Average Monthly Salary
Sales Consultant
Sales Executive
Sales Representative
Sales Associate
Field Sales Executive

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at Standard Cold Storage Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for Standard Cold Storage Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?