ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd

ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd

ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

1-20 Employees

67 Followers

How much ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM5,000 for Quality Manager /Quality Executive and can go up to around RM12,000 for Sales Marketing Manager (Mandarin Speaker). These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings

ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd Salary Information Coming Soon

At the moment, we don’t have salary details available. We’re working hard to bring you the latest salary data for ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd.

Be the First to Know When It’s Updated

  • Follow ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd now to get the latest salary information for different job roles as soon as it’s available.

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for ShiJia Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?