Right Recruit Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Right Recruit Sdn Bhd

Right Recruit Sdn Bhd

Right Recruit Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

1-20 Employees · HR Mgmt / Consulting ·

304 Followers

How much Right Recruit Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At Right Recruit Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM900 for Internship For Content Marketing (wfh/hybrid) and can go up to around RM5,000 for Personal Financial Consultant. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings
Job Title Average Monthly Salary
Personal Financial Consultant
Tearista- Well Known Pot Beverage Brand
Banking Sales Executive(basic + Comm) - Work From Any Location (nationwide)
Loan Consultant
Customer Support Specialist
Dental Assistant (牙医助理)- 通晓中文
Mortgage Advisor
Client Service Executive
Internship For Content Marketing (wfh/hybrid)

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at Right Recruit Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for Right Recruit Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?