Pustaka Jasa Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Pustaka Jasa Sdn Bhd

Pustaka Jasa Sdn Bhd

Pustaka Jasa Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 200401006732 · 201-500 Employees · General & Wholesale Trading

355 Followers

How much Pustaka Jasa Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At Pustaka Jasa Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM2,800 for Admin Assistant and can go up to around RM3,976 for Store Executive. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings
Job Title Average Monthly Salary
Admin Assistant RM2.8K
Store Executive RM2.8K - RM4.0K

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at Pustaka Jasa Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for Pustaka Jasa Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?