Organo (Asia) Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Organo (Asia) Sdn Bhd

Organo (Asia) Sdn Bhd

Company SSM No 149920-X · 201-500 Employees · Utilities / Power

Organo (Asia) Sdn Bhd Reviews

Electrical engineer

Ex-Employee, 3 to 4 years years in the role

"A somewhat intriguing work experience"

In this company, you can expect a one-of-a-kind experience and a positive work environment with minimal office politics and strong teamwork.

QAQC Engineer

Ex-Employee, 1 to 2 years years in the role

"Teach and engage in activities."

Excellent collaboration among team members, strong backing from management, adherence to rules and regulations, and unwavering dedication.

Electrical engineer

Ex-Employee, 5 to 6 years years in the role

"a company that offers promising prospects for young engineers"

A helpful coworker, excellent perks, and fantastic leadership.

Engineer

Ex-Employee, years in the role

"Excellent opportunity for professional growth."

There are many things that you can learn.

Plant technition

Current Employee, 5 to 6 years years in the role

"plant operated by upw"

Work well together as a team

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

Frequently Asked Questions about reviews

Is Organo (Asia) Sdn Bhd a good place to work?

How many people have reviewed Organo (Asia) Sdn Bhd?

Where can I find employee feedback for Organo (Asia) Sdn Bhd?

Can I trust the reviews for Organo (Asia) Sdn Bhd?