jobs in Nala Manpower Management Sdn Bhd

Nala Manpower Management Sdn Bhd

Nala Manpower Management Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

50-200 Employees · HR Mgmt / Consulting

103 Followers

How much Nala Manpower Management Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At Nala Manpower Management Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM4,000 for Account Assistant and can go up to around RM16,000 for Electrical Engineer And Senior Electrical Engineer. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings
Job Title Average Monthly Salary
Marketing Executive RM4.5K
Project Manager RM9.3K - RM13.9K
Account Executive (junior/senior) RM6.3K - RM8.0K
Product Engineer RM8K
Marketing Head RM8K
Electrical Engineer And Senior Electrical Engineer RM16K
Warehouse Admin And Operation Coordinator RM4.5K
Hr Associate (talent Acquisition) RM6K
Account Assistant RM4K
Project Coordinator RM9.3K - RM13.9K

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at Nala Manpower Management Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for Nala Manpower Management Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?