MTSC Innovation Sdn. Bhd. banner company
jobs in MTSC Innovation Sdn. Bhd.

MTSC Innovation Sdn. Bhd.

MTSC Innovation Sdn. Bhd. is top company Verified

Company SSM No 202201025004 · 21-100 Employees · Manufacturing / Production

51 Followers

How much MTSC Innovation Sdn. Bhd. in Malaysia pay?

At MTSC Innovation Sdn. Bhd., monthly pay usually starts at about RM2,600 for Office Administrator and can go up to around RM3,000 for Admin. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings
Job Title Average Monthly Salary
Office Administrator RM2.6K
Office Assistant RM2.6K
Administrative Assistant RM2.6K - RM3.0K
Admin RM2.6K - RM3K
Administrative Coordinator RM2.6K

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at MTSC Innovation Sdn. Bhd. usually earn?

Where does the salary data for MTSC Innovation Sdn. Bhd. come from?

How often is salary data updated?