M&J Supply Chain Services Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in M&J Supply Chain Services Sdn Bhd

M&J Supply Chain Services Sdn Bhd

M&J Supply Chain Services Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 202501048949 · <20 Employees · Business / Mgmt Consulting

408 Followers

How much M&J Supply Chain Services Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At M&J Supply Chain Services Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM2,500 for Sourcing Specialist and can go up to around RM2,500 for Sourcing Specialist. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings
Job Title Average Monthly Salary
Sourcing Specialist RM2.5K

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at M&J Supply Chain Services Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for M&J Supply Chain Services Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?