MIQABENA SDN. BHD. banner company
jobs in MIQABENA SDN. BHD.

MIQABENA SDN. BHD.

Company SSM No 002071676-A · 1-50 Employees · Construction / Building

MIQABENA SDN. BHD. Reviews

HR assistant

Ex-Employee, Less than 1 year years in the role

"Positive work experience"

The surroundings and staff members

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

Frequently Asked Questions about reviews

Is MIQABENA SDN. BHD. a good place to work?

How many people have reviewed MIQABENA SDN. BHD.?

Where can I find employee feedback for MIQABENA SDN. BHD.?

Can I trust the reviews for MIQABENA SDN. BHD.?