LK Works Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in LK Works Sdn Bhd

LK Works Sdn Bhd

LK Works Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 201701010865 · <50 Employees · Architecture / Interior Design

<10 Followers

About LK Works Sdn Bhd

LK WORKS, we are passionate about transforming spaces into inspiring environments. As a forward-thinking interior design firm, we specialise in creating unique and functional designs for residential and commercial projects. We are seeking talented and motivated Interior Designer to join our creative team. 

LK Works Sdn Bhd Business Information

Company Name

LK Works Sdn Bhd

Company Type

Small-Medium Enterprize

Company Size

<50

Industry

Architecture / Interior Design

Company SSM No

201701010865

Job Vacancies

0

Company Website

Company Social Media

social mediasocial media

Got questions about working here? Let the employer answer!

LK Works Sdn Bhd Company Address

59-3, Jalan Kilang 51/205, Seksyen 51, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

How to go to LK Works Sdn Bhd by MRT, LRT or other public transport?

You can take undefined, undefined or undefined to LK Works Sdn Bhd. The office is a short walk from these stations, located at 59-3, Jalan Kilang 51/205, Seksyen 51, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.

Nearby Public Transportation

All Bus
  • BUS (M) PJ318 SHELL SEKSYEN 51A
  • BUS (M) PJ435 WISMA MCIS
  • BUS (M) PJ750 PJ8 TOWER
  • BUS PJ291 SMK SRI UTAMA
  • BUS PJ417 SEKSYEN 51 (SELATAN)
  • BUS PJ420 KOMPLEKS WAN KIEN
  • BUS PJ429 IPD PJ
  • BUS PJ430 SEKSYEN 8 (SELATAN)
  • BUS PJ464 BALAI BOMBA JLN PENCHALA (OPP)
  • BUS PJ465 SEKSYEN 51 (UTARA)
  • BUS PJ466 SEKSYEN 4
  • BUS PJ598 FORD
  • BUS PJ599 HIGHWAY CENTER
  • BUS PJ720 BANGUNAN O'CONNOR (OPP)
  • BUS PJ747 SEKSYEN 51A (UTARA)
  • BUS PJ749 WISMA MCIS

See what's nearby companies