Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd

Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd

Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 72879-M · 1-50 Employees · Engineering / Technical Consulting

12 Followers

About Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd

Kejuruteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd (VP) was established in the year 1981 as a construction machinery manufacturer. We have grown through the years with continued improvements and expansion. The year 2000 marked the changes in company direction when we diversified into machinery rental and sales of used construction equipment.

Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd Business Information

Company Name

Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd

Company Type

Small-Medium Enterprize

Company Size

1-50

Industry

Engineering / Technical Consulting

Company SSM No

72879-M

Job Vacancies

0

Company Website

Company Social Media

social media

Company Culture & Benefits

Financial Benefits

Got questions about working here? Let the employer answer!

Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd Company Address

Lot PT 26369, Jalan Desa Serdang 5, Serdang Lama, Selangor, MY

去Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd要搭什么MRT, LRT或其他公共交通?

要前往Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd,你可以搭乘以下公共交通工具如undefined, undefined 或者 undefined。这些车站距离Kejuteraan Vibropump Sdn Bhd很近,走路都可以到。公司地址是Lot PT 26369, Jalan Desa Serdang 5, Serdang Lama, Selangor, MY。

附近的公共交通

All Bus
  • BUS KJ368 FLAT DESA SERDANG
  • BUS KJ369 SMK DESA SERDANG
  • BUS KJ706 KOMERSIAL TAMAN DESA SERDANG
  • BUS KLINIK 1 MALAYSIA SRI SERDANG
  • BUS KLINIK 1 MALAYSIA SRI SERDANG (OPP)
  • BUS KOMERSIAL SRI SERDANG
  • BUS KOMERSIAL SRI SERDANG
  • BUS SMK SERI SERDANG
  • BUS SMK SERI SERDANG (OPP)

查看附近的公司