Johmanco Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Johmanco Sdn Bhd

Johmanco Sdn Bhd

Johmanco Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

50-200 Employees · Construction / Building

<10 Followers

1 Job Vacancies

About Johmanco Sdn Bhd

Johmanco Sdn Bhd is well established company with excellent track record in construction industry. Started from 1994 as a building & civil contractor. The wealth of experiences & resources is a tremendous asset for us to grow into properties & real estate

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Johmanco Sdn Bhd!

Featured Jobs

Johmanco Sdn Bhd Photos

Johmanco Sdn Bhd Business Information

Company Name

Johmanco Sdn Bhd

Company Type

Small-Medium Enterprize

Company Size

50-200

Industry

Construction / Building

Company SSM No

311792-U

Job Vacancies

1

Company Social Media

social media

Got questions about working here? Let the employer answer!

Johmanco Sdn Bhd Company Address

No. 8-01, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia