Jeng Yuan Reclaimed Rubber Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Jeng Yuan Reclaimed Rubber Sdn Bhd

Jeng Yuan Reclaimed Rubber Sdn Bhd

Company SSM No 170163-P · 51-200 Employees · Polymer / Rubber

Jeng Yuan Reclaimed Rubber Sdn Bhd Reviews

Boilerman

Ex-Employee, 3 to 4 years years in the role

"Operator with 3 years of experience"

Efficient and dedicated employee who gets the job done quickly.

2300

Ex-Employee, 1 to 2 years years in the role

"The company expands its presence in the global market."

This is because having the support and encouragement of those around you can help ensure that you are able to successfully complete any task that you have undertaken.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

Frequently Asked Questions about reviews

Is Jeng Yuan Reclaimed Rubber Sdn Bhd a good place to work?

How many people have reviewed Jeng Yuan Reclaimed Rubber Sdn Bhd?

Where can I find employee feedback for Jeng Yuan Reclaimed Rubber Sdn Bhd?

Can I trust the reviews for Jeng Yuan Reclaimed Rubber Sdn Bhd?