Early Autism Project Malaysia Sdn. Bhd. banner company
jobs in Early Autism Project Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.

Early Autism Project Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.

Company SSM No 752557-T · 1-50 Employees · Education / Training

Early Autism Project Malaysia Sdn. Bhd. Reviews

Behavioural therapist

Ex-Employee, 1 to 2 years years in the role

"Individual therapy for children with autism"

I am passionate about my job, as I am dedicated to the company's mission and enjoy working with autistic children to help them improve. The work environment is ideal, and I have a supportive employer and team.

Intern ABA Therapist

Ex-Employee, Less than 1 year years in the role

"Improving or enhancing"

I acquired valuable experience working with children on the autism spectrum who had diverse needs, and the supervisory team was supportive and beneficial.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

Frequently Asked Questions about reviews

Is Early Autism Project Malaysia Sdn. Bhd. a good place to work?

How many people have reviewed Early Autism Project Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.?

Where can I find employee feedback for Early Autism Project Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.?

Can I trust the reviews for Early Autism Project Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.?