Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd

Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd

Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 202201041054 · <50 Employees · Architecture / Interior Design

<10 Followers

About Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd

Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd is a company specializing in architecture and interior design services. With a team of less than 50 employees, the company is dedicated to providing innovative and creative design solutions for residential and commercial projects. Their mission is to create spaces that are functional, aesthetically pleasing, and tailored to meet the needs of their clients. Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd aims to be a leading player in the industry, delivering high-quality designs that exceed customer expectations.

Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd Business Information

Company Name

Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd

Company Type

Small-Medium Enterprize

Company Size

<50

Industry

Architecture / Interior Design

Company SSM No

202201041054

Job Vacancies

0

Company Website

Company Social Media

social mediasocial mediasocial mediasocial media

Company Culture & Benefits

Financial Benefits

Paid Time Leave

Additional Benefits

  • Company Activities (team building, outings, social gatherings) and many more...

Got questions about working here? Let the employer answer!

Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd Company Address

A-3-8, Medan Connaught Center Point, Jalan 3/144a, Taman Len Seng, Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

How to go to Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd by MRT, LRT or other public transport?

You can take MRT TAMAN CONNAUGHT to Dockland Builder Group Sdn Bhd. The office is a short walk from these stations, located at A-3-8, Medan Connaught Center Point, Jalan 3/144a, Taman Len Seng, Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.

Nearby Public Transportation

All Bus MRT
  • BUS KJ712 CHERAS ZEN PARK
  • BUS KL2171 CHERIA HEIGHTS APARTMENT
  • BUS KL2175 MEDAN CONNAUGHT
  • BUS KL2176 CONNAUGHT AVENUE
  • BUS KL2271 CHERAS SENTRAL MALL
  • BUS KL407 SRA AL-MUBARAQAH
  • BUS KL408 FLAT TAMAN BUKIT CHERAS
  • BUS KL409 PETRONAS TAMAN LENSENG (OPP)
  • BUS KL414 FLAT TAMAN BUKIT CHERAS
  • BUS KL415 SRA AL-MUBARAQAH (OPP)
  • MRT TAMAN CONNAUGHT

See what's nearby companies