CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd

CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd

<50 Employees · Transportation / Logistics

<10 Followers

CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd Company Review

4
(1 total reviews)

Let others know what it's like to work at this company and see how employees enjoy their experience at work.

CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd Reviews

Accounts Assistant

Ex-Employee, years in the role

"Pleasurable"

- I work Monday through Saturday, learning everything about account management. - So far, management has been good. - The workplace culture is pleasant. - The most challenging aspect is juggling multiple tasks at once. - The most enjoyable parts are company trips, dinners, and birthday celebrations for all staff.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

Frequently Asked Questions about reviews

Is CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd a good place to work?

How many people have reviewed CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd?

Where can I find employee feedback for CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd?

Can I trust the reviews for CSX Logistics Sdn Bhd?