ALEXANRA WORKS banner company
jobs in ALEXANRA WORKS

ALEXANRA WORKS

1-50 Employees · Call Center / BPO

11 Followers

How much ALEXANRA WORKS in Malaysia pay?

At ALEXANRA WORKS, monthly pay usually starts at about RM3,000 for CUSTOMER SERVICE EXECUTIVE (KL BASED) - MANDARIN SPEAKING and can go up to around RM4,500 for CUSTOMER SERVICE EXECUTIVE (KL BASED) - MANDARIN SPEAKING. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings

ALEXANRA WORKS Salary Information Coming Soon

At the moment, we don’t have salary details available. We’re working hard to bring you the latest salary data for ALEXANRA WORKS.

Be the First to Know When It’s Updated

  • Follow ALEXANRA WORKS now to get the latest salary information for different job roles as soon as it’s available.

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at ALEXANRA WORKS usually earn?

Where does the salary data for ALEXANRA WORKS come from?

How often is salary data updated?