Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd

Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd

Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 871176-X · 51-200 Employees · Engineering / Technical Consulting

<10 Followers

Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd 公司评价

4
(2 公司评价)

让其他求职者知道在这家公司工作是什么样的体验,同时您也可以看看其他员工如何评价他们在工作中的经历。

Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd 公司评价

Maintenance Person

前员工, 在此职位 年

"Exciting work environment"

Sension provides services such as preventive maintenance, monthly servicing of air conditioners, AHUs, and cooling towers, as well as troubleshooting for A/C systems. Their location is at STmicroelectronics Muar.

Maintenance technician

前员工, 在此职位 1 to 2 years 年

"Acquire new knowledge to enhance skills and gain valuable work experience."

The atmosphere in which work is conducted and the collaboration among team members.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

关于评论的常见问题解答

Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd 是一个适合工作的地方吗?

有多少人对 Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd 进行了评价?

我在哪里可以查看 Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd 的员工反馈?

我可以相信关于 Sension Engineering Sdn Bhd 的评论吗?