Sapura Telecommunication Bhd

Employees · Telecommunication

Sapura Telecommunication Bhd 公司评价

Business development manager

前员工, 在此职位 9 to 10 years 年

"Giving power or authority to someone"

Having the ability to learn and make errors was acceptable in order to achieve perfect outcomes in the end.

Telecommunication engineer

在职员工, 在此职位 More than 12 years 年

"I desire to find a job in order to support my parents."

I am determined to put in a lot of effort to secure a successful future for myself and my loved ones.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

关于评论的常见问题解答

Sapura Telecommunication Bhd 是一个适合工作的地方吗?

有多少人对 Sapura Telecommunication Bhd 进行了评价?

我在哪里可以查看 Sapura Telecommunication Bhd 的员工反馈?

我可以相信关于 Sapura Telecommunication Bhd 的评论吗?