Oratis Services Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Oratis Services Sdn Bhd

Oratis Services Sdn Bhd

Company SSM No 569882-P · 51-200 Employees · IT / Software

Oratis Services Sdn Bhd 公司评价

Account executive

在职员工, 在此职位 Less than 1 year 年

"A day spent in Oratis"

1. A positive work atmosphere 2. Supportive colleagues who feel like a close-knit group 3. Encouraging open communication 4. Reasonable balance between work and personal life 5. Competitive salary offerings

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

关于评论的常见问题解答

Oratis Services Sdn Bhd 是一个适合工作的地方吗?

有多少人对 Oratis Services Sdn Bhd 进行了评价?

我在哪里可以查看 Oratis Services Sdn Bhd 的员工反馈?

我可以相信关于 Oratis Services Sdn Bhd 的评论吗?