jobs in Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd

Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd

Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 595657-M · 50-200 Employees · Manufacturing / Production

<10 Followers

Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd 公司评价

4.5
(4 公司评价)

让其他求职者知道在这家公司工作是什么样的体验,同时您也可以看看其他员工如何评价他们在工作中的经历。

Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd 公司评价

Admin officer

在职员工, 在此职位 3 to 4 years 年

"Successful company with robust financial standing"

Excellent human resource management, significant financial benefits, and strong financial stability. The company is poised for future growth as it is currently in a stage of expansion.

sales admin officer

在职员工, 在此职位 1 to 2 years 年

"Sales administration and assistant to the General Manager"

Friendly colleagues provide a supportive environment for learning and growth, with the potential for rewarding outcomes based on performance.

Customer Service Representative

在职员工, 在此职位 年

"Exciting Career Advancement Opportunity"

The workplace environment is characterized by a friendly and supportive atmosphere among colleagues. The best aspects of the job include competitive pay, timely salary payments, annual bonuses, and a company-sponsored trip for heads of departments.

Admin & HR executive

在职员工, 在此职位 1 to 2 years 年

"Welcoming employer and colleagues create a positive work environment. Enjoyed a valuable learning experience during my time here."

I had a great time and really enjoyed it.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

关于评论的常见问题解答

Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd 是一个适合工作的地方吗?

有多少人对 Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd 进行了评价?

我在哪里可以查看 Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd 的员工反馈?

我可以相信关于 Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd 的评论吗?