jobs in Iswarabena Sdn Bhd

Iswarabena Sdn Bhd

<50 Employees

<10 Followers

Iswarabena Sdn Bhd 公司评价

4.5
(14 公司评价)

让其他求职者知道在这家公司工作是什么样的体验,同时您也可以看看其他员工如何评价他们在工作中的经历。

Iswarabena Sdn Bhd 公司评价

Site Supervisor

前员工, 在此职位 年

"Efficient and Enjoyable Work Environment"

Every day is enjoyable at this place. I have gained knowledge about civil matters. It is important to consistently monitor progress and provide progress reports to ensure everything is proceeding as planned.

Safety Officer

在职员工, 在此职位 年

"Ideal opportunity to gain experience in construction management"

This company is officially certified for its Integrated Management System, including Quality Management, Environmental Management, and Occupational Health and Safety Management. Working at this company provides opportunities to learn various construction management skills, such as problem-solving on-site, working with authorities, managing interfaces between civil and mechanical/electrical systems, ensuring safety and health standards, and overseeing site operations. The site team is made up of enthusiastic young professionals who are dedicated and proactive in carrying out their responsibilities.

Drafter

在职员工, 在此职位 1 to 2 years 年

"Acquire new experience and skills in construction drafting."

Collaboration between managers and employees is essential for success.

Site clerk

在职员工, 在此职位 1 to 2 years 年

"Gain experience and acquire new skills"

Collaborating for the benefit of both myself and all employees.

Workforce management

在职员工, 在此职位 More than 12 years 年

"The learning process is exceptional"

Collaboration among employees to acquire new abilities.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

关于评论的常见问题解答

Iswarabena Sdn Bhd 是一个适合工作的地方吗?

有多少人对 Iswarabena Sdn Bhd 进行了评价?

我在哪里可以查看 Iswarabena Sdn Bhd 的员工反馈?

我可以相信关于 Iswarabena Sdn Bhd 的评论吗?