Golden Eagle Security Services Sdn Bhd

Company SSM No 454735-H · 1-50 Employees · Security / Law Enforcement

Golden Eagle Security Services Sdn Bhd 公司评价

Security gaurd

在职员工, 在此职位 年

"I have worked as a security guard in Malaysia for 5 years, specifically in the security office of Aura Security Company."

Good morning, sir or madam. I am interested in joining your company. I am also proficient in Malay language. Thank you.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

关于评论的常见问题解答

Golden Eagle Security Services Sdn Bhd 是一个适合工作的地方吗?

有多少人对 Golden Eagle Security Services Sdn Bhd 进行了评价?

我在哪里可以查看 Golden Eagle Security Services Sdn Bhd 的员工反馈?

我可以相信关于 Golden Eagle Security Services Sdn Bhd 的评论吗?