Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd

Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd

Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 878204-P · 50-200 Employees · Construction / Building

<10 Followers

Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd 公司评价

5
(2 公司评价)

让其他求职者知道在这家公司工作是什么样的体验,同时您也可以看看其他员工如何评价他们在工作中的经历。

Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd 公司评价

Quantity Surveyor

在职员工, 在此职位 年

"Efficient and organized"

1) Strong understanding of construction 2) Acquired techniques to enhance my abilities at work 3) I feel a greater sense of belonging, ease, empowerment, and encouragement than ever before. 4) This employer is truly invested in your development, both in your career and personal life. 5) Supervisors provide helpful feedback when necessary and recognition when deserved.

Surveyor

前员工, 在此职位 年

"Pleasant Atmosphere"

The environment is pleasant with friendly and supportive staff. They are very strict about project deadlines. The working hours are from 8.30am to 5.30pm with a half day on Saturdays. Overtime, allowances, incentives, and bonuses are offered. It is a good company to begin your career with.

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Ricebowl or its employees. Ricebowl neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

关于评论的常见问题解答

Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd 是一个适合工作的地方吗?

有多少人对 Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd 进行了评价?

我在哪里可以查看 Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd 的员工反馈?

我可以相信关于 Damai Sepadu Sdn Bhd 的评论吗?